gouvernement

Vous trouverez de plus amples information surlink le site du gouvernement.

1.

Minister of Agriculture, Forestry and Fisheries

Tina Joemat-Pettersson

 

Deputy Minister of Agriculture, Forestry and Fisheries

Dr Pieter Mulder

2.

Minister of Arts and Culture

Lulu Xingwana

 

Deputy Minister of Arts and Culture

Paul Mashatile

3.

Minister of Basic Education

Angie Motshekga

 

Deputy Minister of Basic Education

Enver Surty

4.

Minister of Communications

Siphiwe Nyanda

 

Deputy Minister of Communications

Dina Pule

5.

Minister of Cooperative Governance and Traditional Affairs

Sicelo Shiceka

 

Deputy Minister of Cooperative Governance and Traditional Affairs

Yunus Carrim

6.

Minister of Correctional Services

Nosiviwe Mapisa-Nqakula

 

Deputy Minister of Correctional Services

Hlengiwe Mkhize

7.

Minister of Defence and Military Veterans

Lindiwe Sisulu

 

Deputy Minister of Defence and Military Veterans

Thabang Makwetla

8.

Minister of Economic Development

Ebrahim Patel

 

Deputy Minister of Economic Development

Gwen Mahlangu-Nkabinde

9.

Minister of Energy

Dipuo Peters

10.

Minister  of Finance

Pravin Gordhan

 

Deputy Minister  of Finance

Nhlanhla Nene

11.

Minister of Health

Dr Aaron Motsoaledi

 

Deputy Minister of Health

Dr Molefi Sefularo

12.

Minister of Higher Education and Training

Dr Blade Nzimande

13.

Minister of Home Affairs

Dr Nkosazana Dlamini-Zuma

 

Deputy Minister of Home Affairs

Malusi Gigaba

14.

Minister of Human Settlements

Tokyo Sexwale

 

Deputy Minister of Human Settlements

Zou Kota

15.

Minister of International Relations and Cooperation

Maite Nkoana-Mashabane

 

Deputy Minister of International Relations and Cooperation (1)

Ebrahim Ismail Ebrahim

 

Deputy Minister of International Relations and Cooperation (2)

Sue van der Merwe

16.

Minister of Justice and Constitutional Development

Jeff Radebe

 

Deputy Minister of Justice and Constitutional Development

Andries Nel

17.

Minister of Labour

Membathisi Mdladlana

18.

Minister of Mining

Susan Shabangu

19.

Minister of Police

Nathi Mthethwa

 

Deputy Minister of Police

Fikile Mbalula

20.

Minister of Public Enterprises

Barbara Hogan

 

Deputy Minister of Public Enterprises

Enoch Godongwana

21.

Minister for the Public Service and Administration

Richard Baloyi

 

Deputy Minister for the Public Service and Administration

Roy Padayachie

22.

Minister of Public Works

Geoff Doidge

 

Deputy Minister of Public Works

Hendrietta Bogopane-Zulu

23.

Minister of Rural Development and Land Reform

Gugile Nkwinti

 

Deputy Minister of Rural Development and Land Reform

Dr Joe Phaahla

24.

Minister of Science and Technology

Naledi Pandor

 

Deputy Minister of Science and Technology

Derek Hanekom

25.

Minister of Social Development

Edna Molewa

 

Deputy Minister of Social Development

Bathabile Dlamini

26.

Minister of Sport and Recreation

Makhenkesi Stofile

 

Deputy Minister of Sport and Recreation

Gert Oosthuizen

27.

Minister of State Security

Siyabonga Cwele

28.

Minister in The Presidency (1)
National Planning Commission

Trevor Manuel

29.

Minister in The Presidency (2)
Performance Monitoring and Evaluation as well as Administration in the Presidency

Collins Chabane

30.

Minister of Tourism

Marthinus van Schalkwyk

 

Deputy Minister of Tourism

Thozile Xasa

31.

Minister of Trade and Industry

Rob Davies

 

Deputy Minister of Trade and Industry (1)

Thandi Tobias

 

Deputy Minister of Trade and Industry (2)

Maria Ntuli

32.

Minister of Transport 

Sbusiso Joel Ndebele

 

Deputy Minister of Transport

Jeremy Cronin

33.

Minister of Water and Environmental  Affairs

Buyelwa Sonjica

 

Deputy Minister of Water and Environmental  Affairs

Rejoice Mabhudafhasi

34.

Minister of Women, Youth, Children and People with Disabilities

Noluthando Mayende-Sibiya

Pour être informé des derniers articles, inscrivez vous :